ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14776415
nr 1477 6415
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. "Borstahusen". Signed, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 40x30 ca,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Borstahusen". Signerad, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x30 ca
400
Monday July 4 2022
at 19:01:09